Special Events & Workshops (Red Lake)

Event Date Info
January 2020

RLRC Rec Centre

January 10 - December 31, 2020

RLRC Rec Centre

RLGM Rec Centre

January 11 - March 12, 2020

RLGM Rec Centre

February 2020

AlAnon

February 25, 2020

AlAnon

Stott Pilates

February 25, 2020

Stott Pilates

Men's Curling

February 25, 2020

Men's Curling

Red Lake Club Basketball

February 25, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

RLDHS Rams Game

February 25, 2020

RLDHS Rams Game

Step and Sculpt

February 25, 2020

Step and Sculpt

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

February 25, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

The Reflection Room

February 25, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

February 25, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Pancake and Sausage Supper

February 25, 2020, 5:00 PM - 6:30 PM

Pancake and Sausage Supper

AA Meeting

February 26, 2020

AA Meeting

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

February 26, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

EarlyON Baby N Me

February 26, 2020

EarlyON Baby N Me

Good Morning Circuit

February 26, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Heritage Centre Meeting

February 26, 2020

Heritage Centre Meeting

Bowling - Senior League

February 26, 2020

Bowling - Senior League

The Reflection Room

February 26, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

February 26, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

February 26, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Puregold Job Fair

February 26, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Puregold Job Fair

RGK Kickboxing

February 27, 2020

RGK Kickboxing

Étoiles-du-Nord One-day Strike

February 27, 2020

Étoiles-du-Nord One-day Strike

Figure Skating

February 27, 2020

Figure Skating

UAHLP-Swim

February 27, 2020

UAHLP-Swim

Step Fusion

February 27, 2020

Step Fusion

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

February 27, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

EarlyON Bake Day

February 27, 2020

EarlyON Bake Day

Men's Curling

February 27, 2020

Men's Curling

Bowling - Adult League

February 27, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Red Lake Club Basketball

February 27, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Radio Bingo

February 27, 2020

Radio Bingo

The Reflection Room

February 27, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

February 27, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Red Lake Miners

February 28, 2020

Red Lake Miners

EarlyON Family Swim

February 28, 2020

EarlyON Family Swim

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

February 28, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

Bantam Hockey Tournament

February 28-29, 2020

Bantam Hockey Tournament

All KPDSB SCHOOLS strike day

February 28, 2020

All KPDSB SCHOOLS strike day

Good Morning Circuit

February 28, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

February 28, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

February 28, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Red Lake Miners

February 29, 2020

Red Lake Miners

Stott Pilates

February 29, 2020

Stott Pilates

Candlelight Ski

February 29, 2020

Candlelight Ski

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

February 29, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

EarlyON Play Group

February 29, 2020

EarlyON Play Group

Circuit Training

February 29, 2020

Circuit Training

RL Family Entertainment Series

February 29, 2020, 6:30 PM - 8:05 PM

RL Family Entertainment Series

March 2020

Willow Church Services

March 1, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

March 1, 2020

AA Meeting

Figure Skating

March 1, 2020

Figure Skating

Jackrabbits Ski Program

March 1, 2020

Jackrabbits Ski Program

Ladies Hockey

March 1, 2020

Ladies Hockey

Bantam Hockey Tournament

March 1, 2020

Bantam Hockey Tournament

Minor Hockey

March 2, 2020

Minor Hockey

RGK Kickboxing

March 2, 2020

RGK Kickboxing

Circuit Training

March 2, 2020

Circuit Training

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 2, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

March 2-6, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

Ladies Curling

March 2, 2020

Ladies Curling

Bowling - Adult League

March 2, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Bowling - Youth League

March 2, 2020

Bowling - Youth League

Kindergarten Registration

March 2-6, 2020

Kindergarten Registration

The Reflection Room

March 2, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 2, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 3, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Men's Curling

March 3, 2020

Men's Curling

AlAnon

March 3, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

March 3, 2020

Step and Sculpt

The Reflection Room

March 3, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 3, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Kindergarten Open House GLC

March 3, 2020, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Kindergarten Open House GLC

Etoiles-du-Nord Open House

March 4, 2020

Etoiles-du-Nord Open House

Good Morning Circuit

March 4, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Minor Hockey

March 4, 2020

Minor Hockey

AA Meeting

March 4, 2020

AA Meeting

Bowling - Senior League

March 4, 2020

Bowling - Senior League

The Reflection Room

March 4, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 4, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

March 4, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Kindergarten Open House RLMPS

March 4, 2020, 5:30 PM - 6:30 PM

Kindergarten Open House RLMPS

RGK Kickboxing

March 5, 2020

RGK Kickboxing

Parks & Rec Meeting

March 5, 2020

Parks & Rec Meeting

UAHLP-Swim

March 5, 2020

UAHLP-Swim

Figure Skating

March 5, 2020

Figure Skating

Step Fusion

March 5, 2020

Step Fusion

Bowling - Adult League

March 5, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 5, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Radio Bingo

March 5, 2020

Radio Bingo

The Reflection Room

March 5, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 5, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

March 6, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

International Women'sDay Lunch

March 6, 2020, 12:00 PM - 1:00 PM

International Women'sDay Lunch

Walking Program

March 6, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

March 6, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Red Lake Miners Game

March 7, 2020

Red Lake Miners Game

Yoga

March 7, 2020

Yoga

Minor Hockey

March 7, 2020

Minor Hockey

Men's Hockey

March 7, 2020

Men's Hockey

Figure Skating

March 7, 2020

Figure Skating

Battle in the Bay

March 7, 2020

Battle in the Bay

Figure Skating

March 8, 2020

Figure Skating

Ladies Hockey

March 8, 2020

Ladies Hockey

Jackrabbits Ski Program

March 8, 2020

Jackrabbits Ski Program

Willow Church Services

March 8, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

March 8, 2020

AA Meeting

The Clever Corvid Workshop

March 8, 2020, 10:00 AM - 12:00 PM

The Clever Corvid Workshop

Bowling - Adult League

March 9, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Ladies Curling

March 9, 2020

Ladies Curling

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

March 9-14, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 9, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Zoning by-law - Public meeting

March 9, 2020

Zoning by-law - Public meeting

Council Meeting

March 9, 2020

Council Meeting

RGK Kickboxing

March 9, 2020

RGK Kickboxing

Minor Hockey

March 9, 2020

Minor Hockey

Circuit Training

March 9, 2020

Circuit Training

RLWES Lion Bear Fox

March 9, 2020

RLWES Lion Bear Fox

Bowling - Youth League

March 9, 2020

Bowling - Youth League

The Reflection Room

March 9, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 9, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 10, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

AlAnon

March 10, 2020

AlAnon

Men's Curling

March 10, 2020

Men's Curling

Adj. & Planning Adv. Meeting

March 10, 2020

Adj. & Planning Adv. Meeting

Zoning By-Law- Public Meeting

March 10, 2020

Zoning By-Law- Public Meeting

Step and Sculpt

March 10, 2020

Step and Sculpt

The Reflection Room

March 10, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 10, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

March 11, 2020

AA Meeting

Minor Hockey

March 11, 2020

Minor Hockey

Good Morning Circuit

March 11, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Bowling - Senior League

March 11, 2020

Bowling - Senior League

The Reflection Room

March 11, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 11, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

March 11, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Bowling - Adult League

March 12, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 12, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

UAHLP-Swim

March 12, 2020

UAHLP-Swim

Figure Skating

March 12, 2020

Figure Skating

RGK Kickboxing

March 12, 2020

RGK Kickboxing

Step Fusion

March 12, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

March 12, 2020

Radio Bingo

The Reflection Room

March 12, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 12, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

March 13, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

March 13, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

March 13, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

St. Patrick's Day Social

March 14, 2020

St. Patrick's Day Social

Minor Hockey

March 14, 2020

Minor Hockey

Circuit Training

March 14, 2020

Circuit Training

Men's Hockey

March 14, 2020

Men's Hockey

Figure Skating

March 14, 2020

Figure Skating

Figure Skating

March 15, 2020

Figure Skating

Willow Church Services

March 15, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

March 15, 2020

AA Meeting

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

March 16-20, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

Ladies Curling

March 16, 2020

Ladies Curling

Bowling - Adult League

March 16, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

RLGM March Break Day Camp

March 16-20, 2020

RLGM March Break Day Camp

Circuit Training

March 16, 2020

Circuit Training

RGK Kickboxing

March 16, 2020

RGK Kickboxing

Council Meeting

March 16, 2020

Council Meeting

Bowling - Youth League

March 16, 2020

Bowling - Youth League

School March Break

March 16-20, 2020

School March Break

The Reflection Room

March 16, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Step and Sculpt

March 17, 2020

Step and Sculpt

AlAnon

March 17, 2020

AlAnon

EarlyON Skating

March 17, 2020, 9:00 AM - 12:00 PM

EarlyON Skating

The Reflection Room

March 17, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

AA Meeting

March 18, 2020

AA Meeting

Bowling - Senior League

March 18, 2020

Bowling - Senior League

The Reflection Room

March 18, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Catch the Ace

March 18, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Bowling - Adult League

March 19, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

UAHLP-Swim

March 19, 2020

UAHLP-Swim

Step Fusion

March 19, 2020

Step Fusion

RGK Kickboxing

March 19, 2020

RGK Kickboxing

Radio Bingo

March 19, 2020

Radio Bingo

The Reflection Room

March 19, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Meat Draw @ The Legion

March 20, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Yoga

March 21, 2020

Yoga

Men's Hockey

March 21, 2020

Men's Hockey

Figure Skating

March 22, 2020

Figure Skating

Willow Church Services

March 22, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

March 22, 2020

AA Meeting

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 23, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Ladies Curling

March 23, 2020

Ladies Curling

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

March 23-28, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

Bowling - Adult League

March 23, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Circuit Training

March 23, 2020

Circuit Training

Minor Hockey

March 23, 2020

Minor Hockey

Bowling - Youth League

March 23, 2020

Bowling - Youth League

The Reflection Room

March 23, 2020, 9:00 AM - 4:00 PM

The Reflection Room

Walking Program

March 23, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AlAnon

March 24, 2020

AlAnon

Minor Hockey

March 24, 2020

Minor Hockey

FASD Workshop

March 24-26, 2020

FASD Workshop

Ladies Hockey

March 24, 2020

Ladies Hockey

Step and Sculpt

March 24, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

March 24, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

March 25, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

March 25, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

March 25, 2020

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

Bowling - Senior League

March 25, 2020

Bowling - Senior League

Walking Program

March 25, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

March 25, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Bowling - Adult League

March 26, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 26, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Step Fusion

March 26, 2020

Step Fusion

Figure Skating

March 26, 2020

Figure Skating

RLWES - Toronto Contemporary

March 26, 2020

RLWES - Toronto Contemporary

Radio Bingo

March 26, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

March 26, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

March 27, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

March 27, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

March 27, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Minor Hockey

March 28, 2020

Minor Hockey

Figure Skating

March 28, 2020

Figure Skating

Men's Hockey

March 28, 2020

Men's Hockey

Circuit Training

March 28, 2020

Circuit Training

Figure Skating

March 29, 2020

Figure Skating

Ladies Hockey

March 29, 2020

Ladies Hockey

Willow Church Services

March 29, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

March 29, 2020

AA Meeting

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 30, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Ladies Curling

March 30, 2020

Ladies Curling

Bowling - Adult League

March 30, 2020

Bowling - Adult League

Minor Hockey

March 30, 2020

Minor Hockey

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

March 30-31, 2020

EarlyON Child & Family Centre

Circuit Training

March 30, 2020

Circuit Training

Bowling - Youth League

March 30, 2020

Bowling - Youth League

Walking Program

March 30, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Red Lake Club Basketball

March 31, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

AlAnon

March 31, 2020

AlAnon

Minor Hockey

March 31, 2020

Minor Hockey

Ladies Hockey

March 31, 2020

Ladies Hockey

Step and Sculpt

March 31, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

March 31, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

April 2020

AA Meeting

April 1, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

April 1, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

April 1, 2020

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

Walking Program

April 1, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

April 1, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Step Fusion

April 2, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

April 2, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

April 2, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

April 3, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

April 3, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

April 3, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Yoga

April 4, 2020

Yoga

Willow Church Services

April 5, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

April 5, 2020

AA Meeting

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 6, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Circuit Training

April 6, 2020

Circuit Training

Walking Program

April 6, 2020, 4:00 AM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AlAnon

April 7, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

April 7, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

April 7, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

April 8, 2020

AA Meeting

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

April 8, 2020

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

Good Morning Circuit

April 8, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

RLWES - The Lynnes

April 8, 2020

RLWES - The Lynnes

Walking Program

April 8, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

April 8, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 9, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Step Fusion

April 9, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

April 9, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

April 9, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

April 10, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Meat Draw @ The Legion

April 10, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Circuit Training

April 11, 2020

Circuit Training

Willow Church Services

April 12, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

April 12, 2020

AA Meeting

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 14, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

AlAnon

April 14, 2020

AlAnon

Circuit Training

April 14, 2020

Circuit Training

Step and Sculpt

April 14, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

April 14, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

April 15, 2020

AA Meeting

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

April 15, 2020

Baby Picasso (Baby N Me)

Good Morning Circuit

April 15, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

April 15, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

April 15, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Step Fusion

April 16, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

April 16, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

April 16, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

April 17, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

April 17, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

April 17, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Yoga

April 18, 2020

Yoga

Willow Church Services

April 19, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

April 19, 2020

AA Meeting

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 20, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Circuit Training

April 20, 2020

Circuit Training

Walking Program

April 20, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 21, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

AlAnon

April 21, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

April 21, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

April 21, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

April 22, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

April 22, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

April 22, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

April 22, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 23, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Step Fusion

April 23, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

April 23, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

April 23, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

April 24, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

PD Day!

April 24, 2020

PD Day!

Meat Draw @ The Legion

April 24, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Circuit Training

April 25, 2020

Circuit Training

Spring Craft & Gift Sale

April 25, 2020, 10:00 AM - 4:00 PM

Spring Craft & Gift Sale

Willow Church Services

April 26, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

April 26, 2020

AA Meeting

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 27, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Circuit Training

April 27, 2020

Circuit Training

Walking Program

April 27, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 28, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

AlAnon

April 28, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

April 28, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

April 28, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

April 29, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

April 29, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

April 29, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

April 29, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Red Lake Club Basketball

April 30, 2020

Red Lake Club Basketball

Step Fusion

April 30, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

April 30, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

April 30, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

May 2020

Good Morning Circuit

May 1, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 1, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

May 1, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Yoga

May 2, 2020

Yoga

Willow Church Services

May 3, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

May 3, 2020

AA Meeting

Circuit Training

May 4, 2020

Circuit Training

Walking Program

May 4, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AlAnon

May 5, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

May 5, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

May 5, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

May 6, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

May 6, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 6, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

May 6, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Step Fusion

May 7, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

May 7, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

May 7, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

May 8, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 8, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

May 8, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Circuit Training

May 9, 2020

Circuit Training

Willow Church Services

May 10, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

May 10, 2020

AA Meeting

Circuit Training

May 11, 2020

Circuit Training

Walking Program

May 11, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AlAnon

May 12, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

May 12, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

May 12, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

May 13, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

May 13, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 13, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

May 13, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Step Fusion

May 14, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

May 14, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

May 14, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

May 15, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 15, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

May 15, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Yoga

May 16, 2020

Yoga

Willow Church Services

May 17, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

May 17, 2020

AA Meeting

AlAnon

May 19, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

May 19, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Circuit Training

May 19, 2020

Circuit Training

Walking Program

May 19, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

May 20, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

May 20, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 20, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Step Fusion

May 21, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

May 21, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

May 21, 2020, 4:00 AM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Walking Program

May 22, 2020, 4:00 AM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

May 22, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Circuit Training

May 23, 2020

Circuit Training

Willow Church Services

May 24, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

May 24, 2020

AA Meeting

Circuit Training

May 25, 2020

Circuit Training

Walking Program

May 25, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AlAnon

May 26, 2020

AlAnon

Step and Sculpt

May 26, 2020

Step and Sculpt

Walking Program

May 26, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

AA Meeting

May 27, 2020

AA Meeting

Good Morning Circuit

May 27, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 27, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Catch the Ace

May 27, 2020, 5:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Catch the Ace

Step Fusion

May 28, 2020

Step Fusion

Radio Bingo

May 28, 2020

Radio Bingo

Walking Program

May 28, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Good Morning Circuit

May 29, 2020

Good Morning Circuit

Walking Program

May 29, 2020, 4:00 PM - 8:00 PM

Walking Program

Meat Draw @ The Legion

May 29, 2020, 5:30 PM - 11:59 PM

Meat Draw @ The Legion

Yoga

May 30, 2020

Yoga

Willow Church Services

May 31, 2020

Willow Church Services

AA Meeting

May 31, 2020

AA Meeting

Circuit Training

May 31, 2020

Circuit Training

 

Click event for further description.

S M T W T F S
           
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25  Today
26
27
28
29